NWB 15 | Central (Central Ferry Piers) → The Peak | $9.80/0.00 | Via: Chung Wan, Peak, Hennessy, Oi Kwan, Southorn, Stubbs Road, Tai Fat Hau | Opening Hour: Normal 10:00 to 0:15 / Holiday10:00 to 0:15 | Joureny Time: 35min., every 12 to 15min. | Section Fare: $7.20 if on board after Wan Chai Gap | Remarks: Service from The Peak before 09:10 & from Central before 09:56 daily is terminating at Central (Exchange Square). For details, please refer to Route 15 Special timetable. |
|