NWB 82 | North Point Ferry Pier → Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) | $4.10/0.00 | Via: A Kung Ngam, Healthy Village, Hing Man, King Yee, Lei King Wan, Lok Hong, Lower Yiu Tung, Mount Parker, Provident, Quarry Bay, Sai Wan Ho, Tai Koo Shing West, Tsui Tak, Tsui Wan, Yan Lam, Yue Wan | Opening Hour: Normal 6:00 to 0:40 / Holiday6:00 to 0:40 | Joureny Time: 48min., every 5 to 15min. | Section Fare: $3.60 if on board after Chai Wan Road |
|